Gina Valentina

Tiny sexpot Gina Valentina is back on Throated because she’s amazing at sucking cock! She tells us about her special tricks, such as blowing bubbles and making it really sloppy!

Escort Lady Gina Valentina:

Born on February 18, 1997 in Miami, Latin cutie Gina Valentina started out in the adult entertainment industry in 2015, at the tender age of 18. Over the years, she has made quite a name for herself, with more than 800 hardcore flicks to her name. Besides her success onscreen, she is also quite successful off the screen lately, thanks largely to Gina Valentina escort service. Standing at a height of 5’2, this Latina goddess is a sight for sore eyes. Her truly beautiful eyes are one thing, but when you take into account her perfection of a body, it just sends you over the edge.

Service: 69, A level, BDSM, BJ, Blindfold, CIF, CIM, COB, DFK Deep French Kissing, Dinner Dates, Face Sitting, GFE Girlfiend Experience, Hair Pulling, HJ Hand Job, Licking, Massage, Mutual Masturbation, OWO, Tits Job

Rates: 1 Hour 260, 90 minutes 400, 2 Hours 460, 3 Hours 660, Extra Hour 260, Overnight (9 Hours) 1590, Dinner Date 730



Alias: Gina Valentine


Gina Valentina