Holly Hendrix

Petite Teen Holly Hendrix with perfect Bubble Butt. Holly Hendrix is a playful 19 year old who will knock your socks off! This larger than life sexual deviant is all packed into the most tiny, petite body you can imagine! This tiny tit fiend is less than 5 feet tall but works her body like a supermodel. 

Teen Escort Lady Holly Hendrix:

Born on April 20, 1997 in Indiana, Holly Hendrix is the name on everyone’s lips right now in the adult entertainment industry. Ever since she made her onscreen debut in 2015, she has amassed close to 400 hardcore scenes, quite impressive, isn’t it? Her robust progress in the adult business is the reason why she is causing so many waves in the field, but it doesn’t mean she is going to take it easy. Certainly no way, and the existence of Holly Hendrix escort service is definitely a good sign for all upscale gentlemen out there.

This babe doesn’t even have to worry about getting new scenes, because her cute height of 4’10, her petite frame, which includes a pair of 32AA breasts and a 34 inch plump ass, make sure work is all lined up for her. And now, for a donation of around $1,500 per hour you can have the pleasure of being accompanied by someone as hot as this vixen, according to Porn Companions. Holly Hendrix escort service can be acquired in Los Angeles and its surrounding areas, so if you are ever close by, you can always hit her up and set a date.



Alias: Honey Holly, Holly Hayes


Holly Hendrix