Hungarian Aleska Diamond gave up Rosetta Stone in favor of Wesley Pipes and Sean Michaels. She’s from Hungary and her English is as limited as hung white guys from her country. Wesley Pipes and Sean Michaels, the cunning linguists that they are, offer to help Aleska learn some terms such as „double penetration“ which intrigues this European uber slut. Aleska’s body language indicates that she’s much more interested in getting her holes filled with big black cocks.

This private session turns into an interracial sex vacation for Aleska when she unzips both black meat lingers to reveal black dicks that should be on some museum display. Aleska’s mouth soon gets as wide as the Tisza River to suck down 2 gigantic black dicks. Aleska’s pussy and ass are in sight of both thugs and her nether regions stretch wider than ever before. Her screams can be heard all the way from Europe as both dicks do damage to her girly parts.Aleska Diamond sucks and jerks both dicks off until her face gets coated with ghetto goodness.


Escort Service Aleska Diamond:

Hungarian Pornstar and AVN Award Winner Aleska Diamond (AKA Aleksa Diamond) was born on the 6th of August, 1988 in the city of Komló. In 2007 she made her debut in adult cinema initially only performing girl/girl and solo hardcore scenes. Her career really took off once she progressed to boy/girl scenes and anal the next year for the likes of Zero Tolerance, New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video and Brazzers. It’s no surprise a large section of her fanbase wonder if Aleska Diamond escort dates are being offered.

What we do know though, is that a simple search for Aleska Diamond escort still yields various results in the major search engines. It’s no secret that she was available as a companion throughout her career, but as of today she’s still listed at notable European escort agencies such as EscortsVIP and Luxury Escorts Vienna. Her incall location is Budapest, Hungary with an hourly rate of €1,000/$1,100/£750.

Service: OWO (Oral without condom), O-Level (Oral sex), CIM (Come in mouth), COF (Come on face), COB (Come on body), DFK (Deep french kissing), A-Level (Anal sex), 69 (69 sex position), Striptease/Lapdance, Erotic massage, Couples, GFE (Girlfriend experience), Sex toys, Domination



Alias: Aleaska Diamond, Aleksa Diamond, Alexa Diamond, Kristina Shaffer